top of page


 

1990's Hall of Fame

Paul Massey Jr. - Single Game Rebound Record (33)

Jared Sellars - Single Season Soccer Scoring Record (24)

Katie Westberry - Single Game Women's Scoring Record (47)

Katie Westberry - Single Season Women's Scoring Record (482)

1996 Jared Sellars - Pensacola Christian College

1996 Brad Westberry - Brewton Parker College

1998 Michael Brown - Trinity Baptist College

2000's Hall of Fame

Daniel Klymshyn - Senior Night Scoring Record (53)

Matt Sellars - Single Game Assist Record (17)

Erin Madray - All Time Women's Scoring Leader (1,246)

2002 Matt Sellars - Pensacola Christian College

2007 Mike Miller - Georgia Military College

2008 Erin Madray - Clearwater Christian College

2009 Aaron Power - LaGrange College/Columbus State University

 

2010's Hall of Fame

JJ Frazier - Single Game Men's Scoring Record (58)

Jaquez Motley - ALL Time Men's Scoring Leader (2,462)

Aaron Power - Single Game Three Point Shots Made (10)

Samantha Brannen - Single Season Volleyball Kills Record (181)

Dmoi Hodge - Single Game Steal Record (11)

Dmoi Hodge - Single Season Men's Scoring Record (1,017)

2011 Tracy Jester - Greensboro College

2011 Mohammed Lee - Tarleton State College

2012 Jaquez Motley - Texas Southern University/East Georgia State College/Coker College/

National Basketball League Australia/The Division Excellence Morocco

2012 Lehua Barrett - Brewton Parker College

2013 Kirk Hill - Trinty Baptist College

2013 Jordan Ollison - Trinity Baptist College

2013 Jerry Owens - Redlands Community College/Arkansas State University

2013 JJ Frazier - University of Georgia/Serie A Basketball League Italy/Memphis Grizzlies NBA G League

LNB Pro  A League France

2013 Antonios Cleveland - Southeast Missouri State University/Santa Cruz Warriors NBA G League/

Atlanta Hawks/Dallas Mavericks/Philadelphia 76ers

2014 Rashaan Benson - University of West Florida

2014 Trey Leatherwood - Shelton State College/Belhaven College

2014 James Wanjara - Iowa State Community College/Park University

2014 Jesus Izquierdo - North Oklahoma College/Baker College/Venezuela Basketball League

2015 Moyosore Olagesin - Carver Bible College

2015 Chidi Okeke - Louisiana State University/Tennessee State University

2015 Keymont Jenkins - Sheridan College

2015 Karlos Odum - University of North Florida

2015 Aleksander Cosic - Union Unviersity

2015 Malik Jordan - Chattahoochee State College

2016 Will Vermyllen - South Georgia State College/Johnson & Wales University

2016 Chavez Young - Toronto Blue Jays/Pittsburgh Pirates

2017 D'moi Hodge - State College of Florida/Cleveland State University/University of Missouri/Los Angeles Lakers

2017 Keyshaun Street - South Georgia State College/Delta State University/Reinhardt University

2017 Gabe Simpson - Owens Community College

2017 Joshua Williams - Community College of Rhode Island

2017 James Shodimu - Pensacola Christian College

2017 Anderson Mswale - Carver Bible College

2017 Matthew Allman - University of Minnesota (Crookston)

2019 Egert Haller - Viimsi of the Latvian Estonian League

2022 Amir Jackson - Georgia Bombers

500

Rebounds Club

Paul Massey Jr. 1994

Ben Bowen 1999

Rusty Kagee 2002

Matt Sellars 2002

Luke Calicutt 2004

Daryn Klymshyn 2006

Cale Ward 2008

Erin Madray 2008

Lehua Barrett 2012

Kirk Hill 2013

Glenal Layne 2016

Amir Jackson 2022

Aman'Ra Richardson 2022

Aneirin Jackson 2023

John Robinson 2024

1,000

Points Club

Jared Sellars 1996

Chad Scarborough 1996

Ben Bowen 1999

Katie Westberry 1999

Daniel Klymshyn 2001

Rusty Kagee 2002

Matt Sellars 2002

Luke Calicutt 2004

Daryn Klymshyn 2006

Erin Madray 2008

Aaron Power 2010

Jaquez Motley 2012

JJ Frazier 2013

Kirk Hill 2013

D'moi Hodge 2017

Aman'Ra Richardson 2022

RJ Legette 2024

350

Steals Club

Jared Sellars 1996

Katie Westberry 1999

Matt Sellars 2002

Joey Scott 2004

Nick Davis 2005

Leilani Barrett 2006

Ethan Colson 2008

Aaron Power 2010

Jaquez Motley 2012

JJ Frazier 2013

Kirk Hill 2013

Rashaan Benson 2015

Aman'Ra Richardson 2022

500

Assists Club

Jared Sellars 1996

Katie Westberry 1999

Matt Sellars 2002

Joey Scott 2004

Nick Davis 2005

Aaron Power 2010

Jaquez Motley 2012

JJ Frazier 2013

Rashaan Benson 2015

RJ Legette 2024

100

Blocks Club

Ben Bowen 1999

Daniel Klymshyn 2001

Cale Ward 2008

Erin Madray 2008

Kirk Hill 2013

Amir Jackson 2022

Mary Weaver 2024

John Robinson 2024

John R. Stalvey

Crusader Award Winners

Matt Sellars 2002

Leilani Barrett 2003

Erick Bell 2004

CJ Barnes 2005

Amanda Power 2006

Jennifer Leroux 2007

Tyler Deen 2008

Zach Miller 2009

Aaron Power 2010

Zach Miller 2011

Arlyn Brannen 2012

Caleb Bell 2013

Alex Hanson 2014

Samantha Brannen 2015

Madison Greene 2016

James Shodimu 2017

Jones Noggle 2021

Amir Jackson 2022

Kara Miller 2023

bottom of page